Welcome Guest click here to Register or Login to buy products or post free auctions and free classifieds!

Listing ID: 4299 Sell 10g sfp 1310nm/1550nm lr fiber optic sfp transceivers

The software will bid incrementally on your behalf up to your maximum bid, which is kept secret from other users. Placing bids on items are bound according to the terms of use. Seller assumes all responsibility for listing this item. You should contact the seller to resolve any questions before bidding.

Auction Info: Sell 10g sfp 1310nm/1550nm lr fiber optic sfp transceivers

  • Auction Type:
  • standard
  • Quantity:
  • 1
  • High Bidder:
  • no bids
  • # of Bids:
  • Starting Bid:
  • $100 USD
  • Time Remaining:
  • 7 week(s), 3 day(s)
    (Auction End: January 14, 2018, 1:46)
  • Listing Began:
  • October 16, 2017, 2:46
    (Preview Until: October 16, 2017, 2:44)
  • City:
  • Shenzhen
  • State:
  • N/A
  • Country:
  • China

Number of Times Viewed: 29

Seller Accepts:

PayPal


Description: Sell 10g sfp 1310nm/1550nm lr fiber optic sfp transceivers

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider for fiber optical components products. With high quality control system ,rich and advanced experiences in designing and manufacturing products obey customer requirements.

Our fiber optical products are widely applied to CATV System, Telecommunication Network, Wireless Network, Lan System, Wireless,Datacom, Fiber Sensor,FTTH,FTTX , Wavelength Divison Equipment and so on.

HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.AWG,WDM,FWDM, PWDM, SFP,XFP, CSFP, SFP+, CFP, QSFP, Optical Isolator,Optical Switch, Optical Coupler, Optical Attenuator, Optical Circulator, PLC Splitter, Media Converters, DWC,Optical Patch Cord,we can produce according to guest’s need.

Our products have been sold to many countries,our clients include from TaiWan, Korea, Italy, Vietnam, USA, Germany, France, Russia,Switzerland,Singapore,India,Pakistan,Turkey,Bangladesh,UK.

Photos ( » All Full Size Images )


Details

Details

  • sfp lr
  • New
  • Excellent